Výsledky 2019

VÝSLEDKY BĚŽECKÉHO ZÁVODU PŘEDŠKOLNÍCH DĚTÍ – 300 m
CHLAPCI DÍVKY
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Příjmení Pořadí Číslo Jméno Příjmení
1 45 Adam Lamoš 1 25 Eliška Jelínková
2 9 Marek Fiala 2 65 Adéla Čermáková
3 52 Jaroslav Jetel 3 53 Sofie Wošová
4 19 Jan Hejda 4 8 Magdalena Ondráčková
5 16 Václav Šťástka 5 60 Terezie Doležalová
6 17 Jan Šťástka 6 41 Tereza Körmendy
7 57 Matěj Salač 7 26 Kateřina Jelínková
8 54 Ondřej Woš 8 11 Elizabet Gieci
9 33 Karel Tomášek
10 47 Jiří Nicek
VÝSLEDKY BĚŽECKÉHO ZÁVODU DĚTÍ ZŠ DO 8 LET – 600 m
CHLAPCI DÍVKY
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Příjmení Pořadí Číslo Jméno Příjmení
1 29 Táda Horecký 1 15 Štěpánka Skokanová
2 44 Jakub Lamoš 2 23 Eliška Vokálková
3 12 Kevin Seres 3 46 Michaela Pitnerová
4 10 Sebastian Gieci 4 36 Klára Šindelářová
5 51 Olivie Jetelová
6 80 Pavla Malá
7 63 Sofie Janů
8 39 Agáta Tlapáková
9 77 Kateřina Hejdová
VÝSLEDKY BĚŽECKÉHO ZÁVODU DĚTÍ ZŠ 8 – 11 LET – 900 m
CHLAPCI DÍVKY
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Příjmení Pořadí Číslo Jméno Příjmení
1 67 Jakub Uldrych 1 30 Leontýna Lamošová
2 31 Tomáš Lamoš 2 62 Julie Janů
3 55 Matěj Pakandl 3 21 Viktorie Slabá
3 13 Alexander Seres 4 2 Barbora Honzajková
5 69 Marek Maxa 5 32 Tereza Čtrnáctá
6 3 Matěj Kadlec
7 35 Vojtěch Šindelář
8 68 David Jaroš
VÝSLEDKY BĚŽECKÉHO ZÁVODU DĚTÍ ZŠ 12 – 14 LET – 1500 m
CHLAPCI DÍVKY
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Příjmení Pořadí Číslo Jméno Příjmení
1 1 22 Karolína Kloučková
2 2 50 Klaudie Kršová
3 3 38 Adéla Tlapáková
VÝSLEDKY BĚŽECKÉHO ZÁVODU – 5000 m
MUŽI ŽENY
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Příjmení Pořadí Číslo Jméno Příjmení
1 74 Zdeněk Dědičík 1 83 Hana Lamošová
2 88 Radek Hodík 2 7 Tereza Dörflerová
3 91 Jakub Šinfelt 3 75 Barbora Dědičíková
4 6 Adam Palkovič 4 56 Lucie Trnková
5 85 David Lácha 5 84 Radka Hejnova
6 24 Linda Jelínková
7 4 Vladimíra Hejdová
8 5 Barbora Drážníková
9 76 Mirka Jelínková
10 81 Denisa Průchová
11 82 Markéta Suchánková
12 86 Hana Vetešníková
13 61 Lenka Novotná
14 40 Dagmar Gabrielová
15 37 Vladimíra Šindelářová
VÝSLEDKY BĚŽECKÉHO ZÁVODU – 7000 m
MUŽI ŽENY
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Příjmení Pořadí Číslo Jméno Příjmení
1 14 Ondřej Horna 1 92 Bronislava Kadlecová
2 90 Pavel Černý 2 48 Eliška Nicková
3 89 Petr Fafejta 3 49 Simona Kršová
4 87 Michal Poljak
5 93 Robert Kadlec